Crushโค | Get To Know Mine๐Ÿ™ˆ๐Ÿ™ˆ๐Ÿ™ˆ | #noshame | #weallhave๐Ÿ˜‰

I’ve heard….

Crushes Are The Reason Singles Are Happy….!!!!

๐Ÿ™ŠHaha! Vo toh vese bhi khush Hai….!๐Ÿ˜‚ I guess they don’t need a reason….!!!

So here I’m Introducing You ALL to my Crush! Haha! It’s not totally…. Btw it’s like If I See Him! I feel Butterflies Not only in stomach! Everywhere Man!๐Ÿ˜€ Haha!!!

Hold Your Breath….!!! To know Name of My Crush….!!

And He’s Very Cuteee……๐Ÿ˜

He has an amazing Attitude! Sassy + Classy๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜†

He Rules Many Hearts Too๐Ÿ˜˜๐Ÿ˜˜ He has a Charming Personality..๐Ÿ’Ž

He’s King ๐Ÿ‘‘ and Prince ๐Ÿ™ˆ too. He has A Very Cute,Humorous Timings all fab…

Running out of words…..!! Not only good by appearance! Btw by Personality too….. Okay! Okay!

He’s None Other Than….!!!

The One….

I mean the one and only…..

#The1

V๐Ÿ˜A๐Ÿ˜˜R๐Ÿ˜†U๐Ÿ˜‰N๐Ÿ™ˆ Dhawan ๐Ÿ‘‘

His First Pic ๐Ÿ™ˆ๐Ÿ™ˆ๐Ÿ™ˆ Ofughhh! Cool ๐Ÿ™ˆ๐Ÿ™ˆ Hot one...๐Ÿ˜ป

Yeshhhh!!! He’s my lately, recent Crush….! I love his Comic Timing….. And I guess Everything.

Varun Dhawan โค

Varun Dhawan (born 24 April 1987) is an actor. Each of the nine films that he has starred in emerged as commercial successes, establishing Dhawan in Hindi cinema. He is one of the country’s highest-paid celebrities.

He actually makes me smile๐Ÿ˜† and sometimes laugh too..๐Ÿ˜›W๐Ÿ‘—HEN I watch his movies….!!!!

โคHe’s ruling many heartsโค๐Ÿ‘‘ specially of girls and Children!

Btw nowadays!!! Generally! All….. Yeshh!

His performance has all time been splendid!!!! All hit in a row……

โคHe also takes a good care of his FANS. That is, he never disappoints them….!

โคI love the way he work and act! Like literally!!! โคLike Sense Of Humor…!!! Mumbai Bhasha! Assent of speaking! Walking! Winking! Smiling! All……

โคBtw Apart from Personality and lookwise he’s also achieving great success in his personal life.! Yeshh ๐Ÿ”ฅ

Actually rumours were there that he was dating Natasha! Fashion Designer!

โ€œThe Dilwale actor has turned 29, but still doesn’t feel that he is old enough to take responsibilities related to marriage. Varun is said to be dating his childhood friend Natasha Dalal, but hasn’t ever confirmed his relationship in public.โ€

And he would be considered as a true soul only when he gets committed to her.(for me)

___________________

Recently, During the release of BADRINATH KI DULHANIA. As I’m a dancer…. I usually keep posting my Videos! And guess what! Some people tagged me as BADRI Ki Dulhania. Lol๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ™ˆ๐Ÿ™ˆ Aghhh!!! Anyway…..

If you’re thinking that VARUN and ALIA are together…. Get to know…. That people usually admire VARIA or you can say VALIA because they look cute together…..

Btw Cute toh Kajol and of Course SHAH RUKH KHAN also look together….(I mean people admire them too…) Btw they aren’t married to each other…. Similarly! I hope VARIA should also not….!!!

So, basically this post is for my CRUSH! โคโค

So let’s talk about his cool achievements! That how he ruled many hearts. And yet Ruling!

PS: You can tag him damn anything! He’s Perfect in every tag! Like โ€“ Cool, Charming,Cute,Blah! Blah!!!!!

He deserves all..๐Ÿ˜‰(I guess๐Ÿ˜…)

1. My Name Is Khan (2010)

He was an Assistant Director.

2. Student Of The Year (2012)

Varun as : Rohan Nanda๐Ÿ˜›

3. Main Tera Hero (2014)

Varun as : Sreenath Prasad aka Seenu๐Ÿ™ˆ

4. Humpty Sharma Ki Dulhania (2014)

Varun as : Rakesh Sharma aka Humpty๐Ÿ˜

5. Badlapur (2015)

Varun as : Raghav aka Raghu๐Ÿ˜†

6. ABCD 2 (2015)

Varun as : Suresh Mukund (sir) aka suru๐Ÿ˜˜

7. Dilwale (2015)

Varun as : Veer Randhir Bakshi ๐Ÿ˜ป

8. Dishoom (2016)

Varun as : Junaid Ansariโค

9. Badrinath Ki Dulhania (2017)

Varun as : Badrinath Bansal aka Badri๐Ÿ‘‘

10. Judwaa 2 (2017)

Varun as : Raja๐Ÿ™ˆ/ Prem๐Ÿ˜ป Malhotra๐Ÿ˜

11. October (2018)

12. Sui Dhaaga (2018)

Some MORE about him….

That’s all!!!

Who’s your Bollywood ๐Ÿ˜˜ ๐Ÿ‘‘ crush ????

Lemme know in Comment Section๐Ÿ˜‰

Till then haste raho! Haste raho! INDIA โคโคโค

Barun๐Ÿ˜˜ love you๐Ÿ™ˆ

โ€“Zankhana Goyal.

Advertisements

Sunshine Blogger Award ๐Ÿ‘‘ (4 & 5) and Get To Know Me Tag! ๐Ÿ™ˆ๐Ÿ™ˆ | Small Appreciations Are Must | Thanking All…..

Small appreciations ๐Ÿ˜โค

Let’s start๐Ÿ‘‘ โค

First Of Alllllll………

I would love to Thank Abhishek Pathania for this honour! I would be glad if you all once check out his profile!โค He’s Really Good At His Work.๐Ÿ‘

PS: So Sorry for delay! __________________________________ Some Questions Asked By Him :

1. Whatโ€™s your favorite hobby?

To dance โค for stress out!

To write โค my observations!

Basically! To Explore โค

2. Have you ever fought with your best friend?

If you didn’t yet!I guess, he/she is not your best friend. Many times! Or shall is I say uncountable times๐Ÿ˜›๐Ÿ˜›๐Ÿ˜›

I believe, Fight increases LOVEโค

3. Any experience when you let your parents down.

Not up till now! I guess. Boards k baad idk๐Ÿ˜…

It would! When I disobey them. Fortunately, my love and priorities are more towards them.

4. What will you choose,a book of wisdom or a bag of gold?

A book of wisdom can surely buy you a bag of gold! Agh? Ain’t it ??

I definitely won’t miss an opportunity to buy a book of wisdom with the bag of gold! Tricky? It is ๐Ÿ˜€

5. Whatโ€™s your favorite Hollywood movie?

Bridge To Terbetia ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜˜๐Ÿ‘‘

6. Which is your favorite music band?

One Direction ๐Ÿ˜˜๐Ÿ˜˜๐Ÿ˜˜๐Ÿ˜˜๐Ÿ˜˜ Would always be!

7. Would you like to be a space traveler?

Ammm! Nah! I would love too man!๐Ÿ™Š๐Ÿ˜‰

Sure sure!

8. When do you think the world would end?

when I would die, off course ๐Ÿ˜‚for me.

Ammm….. If pollution not controlled maybe till upcoming ๐Ÿ’ฏ years!

9. What would you do if you are elected as a world leader for one day?

I would Unite all world writers and dancers for a better future generation and a get-together respectively.

UNITY.

10. Can you control your anger?

Ammm…..Yesโค gussa jaldi nahi aata!

I need myself to heal me.

11. What are your life goals? Many. Damn many.

I wish to do something Unique ๐Ÿ˜‰

My Nominees :

โ€œI nominate to those who all have commented of my recent post!! โ€“ by Kittu and Meenuโคโค๐Ÿ˜ป Congratulations ๐Ÿ‘โ€

______________________

Secondly! I’m thanking Shreya Jindal Thank You So Much โ™ฅ for such sweet gesture! Her Profile is as beautiful as she is โคโคโค๐Ÿ‘‘

Her Questions and my Answers: Sunshine BLOGGER AWARD ๐Ÿ‘‘

_____________________

Thirdly, Aghhh! Mah, Baeโค Rida Yumn Ahmed

Everytime Loveโค Thank you for tagging me in;

Her Question :

Buffalos kill 7 people every year. Lions kill 500 people every year. Hippos kill 800 people every year. Spiders kill 5000 people every year. Scorpions kill 7000 people every year. Snakes kill 10000 people every year.

And then, surprisingly,

Mosquitoes kill 2.7 million people every year. Yes, the smallest are the deadliest.

(Whatโ€™s your say?!?!)

Well! First of all… I didn’t knew…!!! This all stuffs!!! Ammm….. Small Efforts Leads To Big Success โค โ€“ I’ve heard that… Btw Small Can Kill More ~ I heard for first!!! I would just say!!!

Never Underestimate!!!!

On Repeat! Never UNDERESTIMATE anyone in your life…. Small can do Wonders ๐Ÿ˜‰

That’s it !!!!

___________ Thanking all from the deepth of my heart!!! You all are making it huge.

I’m Overwhelmed! All I wish for is CONTINUOUS SUPPORT โค

And Hey! You! Yes! You only re! Keep Smiling โ˜บ Guess what ??? It Suits You!๐Ÿ™ˆโค See ya:-P

โ€“ Zankhana Goyal.

Introducing Kittu๐Ÿˆ And Meenu ๐Ÿฑ | Kitty Cats๐Ÿ˜ป๐Ÿ˜ป | Wild ๐Ÿ˜พ And Cute ๐Ÿ˜ฝ| Tiny Lionesses ๐Ÿ˜บ๐Ÿ˜ธ

I guess title speaks it all….!!!

Lately, Blogging โค has been a part of my daily routine…..!!!!

So, I thought to Introduce You all To….! Two Cats!

Yeshh! I feel Cats Are More Better! Than Dogs…. Sometimes I feel Dogs Are Not Understanding As Much As A Cat Can Be!…!!! Try to talk with Cats…. I’m sure you would understand more better……!

I’ve seen Many Actors Have Dogs as their pets….! And Many Actresses {like Kriti Sanon๐Ÿ˜ป and Alia Bhatt๐Ÿ˜ธ} Ik them only….!Have Cats.

I’ve Two Cats…!!! Means They are Just like Visitors Of My Lawn…! And I greet them by Playing or either giving them some Energy….!

Let’s Meet Them..!(of course via blog๐Ÿ˜น)

First is, Kitty btw Meenu๐Ÿ˜ป

Here she is! Isn’t she pretty ??Ya! It’s she! Not He [Ha!]

That Look….!!! It’s a pic clicked by my mom! In morning… At, 7:30 am. She’s a daily lawn visitor…. And is now sitting on a chair very comfortably….!!!

Isn’t she Cute + Danger {lookwise} = Cutger Aka Meenu๐Ÿ˜ธ

Let’s Go To second one….!!! That’s Kitty Btw Name Is Kittu๐Ÿ˜ฝ (hehe!)

I completely don’t know about this pic….!! Btw it’s Kittu whose making it Look Beautiful! Isn’t it ????

It’s His Look…… What made me fan of him…. Ya! It’s Him……! ๐Ÿ™€

Cutieeeee Kittuuu ๐Ÿ˜ป๐Ÿ˜ป

This Video! ๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚

Have a look at this too…. Damn! It’s by me ๐Ÿ™ˆ๐Ÿ™Š๐Ÿ™Š

Damn!

๐Ÿ˜€๐Ÿ˜€๐Ÿ˜€๐Ÿ˜€๐Ÿ˜€๐Ÿ˜€

End? Yea of Course….. I’ve two only๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ™ˆ Btw yeah dogs are faithful. Btw kitty Cats! Are more feminist type๐Ÿ˜€

๐Ÿ˜ป๐Ÿ˜ป๐Ÿ˜ป๐Ÿ˜ป๐Ÿ˜ป๐Ÿ˜ป๐Ÿ˜ป๐Ÿ˜ป

Keep Smiling โ˜บ

Hope you would be happy to meet such cutellets ๐Ÿ™€๐Ÿ™€ or bhot Kat ๐Ÿˆ Cat Ho Gaya!๐Ÿ˜œ

See Ya! Till Next! Keep Cating I mean Blogging โค

โ€“ Zankhana Goyal.

True Gem ๐Ÿ’Ž Of Bollywood | Inspiring Actor ๐Ÿ‘‘ | Must Watch Movies ๐ŸŽ“

I’m highly inspired by the work, selection, role, acting and almost everything, of this โ€œBlessingโ€ To Bollywood.๐Ÿ‘‘

Ammmm……

He does one movie per Year! And that absolutely is going to be a hit one….! It creates such Magic that some people would definitely like it and some would definitely LOVE IT! If you Guess…..

AMIR KHAN.

You’re absolutely right man! Yeshh ๐Ÿ”ฅ it’s him whose acting and of course movies had inspired Many! Damn Many……

PC: It’s his pic from Satyamev Jayate.[which purely Signifies What I meant to say in some of my recent posts ๐Ÿ˜‰๐Ÿ‘]

_Some of the best Movies which Raised The Standards Of โ€œMovies of Bollywoodโ€ are as follows :- (some might be your favorite too…. So tell me your favorite or if I missed any,and that was your favorite)

1. Lagaan

Comedy, Drama, Sport.

The film is set in the Victorian period of India’s colonial British Raj. The story revolves around a small village whose inhabitants, burdened by high taxes, find themselves in an extraordinary situation as an arrogant officer challenges them to a game of cricket as a wager to avoid the taxes.

2. Rang De Basanti

Drama, Comedy, Music.

I love songs of this.

The story is about a British documentary filmmaker who is determined to make a film on Indian freedom fighters based on diary entries by her grandfather, a former officer of the Indian Imperial Police. Upon arriving in India, she asks a group of five young men to act in her film.

3. Taare Zameen Par

Drama, Inspiration

The film explores the life and imagination of Ishaan, an 8-year-old dyslexic child. Although he excels in art, his poor academic performance leads his parents to send him to a boarding school. Ishaan’s new art teacher suspects that he is dyslexic and helps him to overcome his disability.

PS:it was released on my dad’s B’day.

This ๐Ÿ˜ญ movie ruled many hearts…..!!! Literally it means Stars On Land๐Ÿ’Ž Which could just motivate anyone with Tittle….โ€œPicture! Toh Baaki Hai Aabhi Mere Dost!โ€ โ€“ Saying This Won’t Mind. Will it ????

Main message to spread via this was! Every One! Has it’s own Special Talent. Some Need Teachers Like Amir Khan(in movie) for a proper Guidance.

4. 3 Idiots Drama, Comedy, Romance, Learning.

Two friends are searching for their long lost companion. They revisit their college days and recall the memories of their friend who inspired them to think differently, even as the rest of the world called them “idiots”

I guess I don’t need only to speak any damn word about this movie…… It is a power pack movie which contains almost everything from โ€“ Drama, Comedy, Inspiration, Romance, and you can say action too๐Ÿ˜€๐Ÿ˜‚(chatur๐Ÿ˜ aka silencer) DAMN ๐Ÿ˜‚ guess what I love every characters here…..

IT was the highest-grossing Indian film ever at the time.The film also had a social impact on attitudes to education in India as well as other Asian countries such as China.

Whatever I say is less Cause Movie for sure, speaks more……

And and And! The dialogue….! ALL IS WELL.. LEMME tell you this really works at it’s best!!!! It gives such positive feeling…! And makes me remind nothing is Impossible! I love this movie..! Everytime!

5. Talaash

Crime, Drama, Mystery.

Inspector Surjan Shekhawat, who is dealing with a depressing past, has to investigate a high profile murder case, deal with his crumbling marriage and use the help and solace of a prostitute by the name of Rosie.

True gem๐Ÿ’Ž

6. Dhoom 3 Thrill, Action, Dance.

Sahir, a circus entertainer who is trained in magic and acrobatics, turns into a thief to take down a corrupt bank in Chicago in order to avenge his father’s death.

This movie……From Dance to action to story all lit ๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ”ฅ It also depicts Love Of Son To A Father And That Anger Of Revenge For Indirect Murder Of His Father. And also They were Twins! And Finally They end their Lives By doing Suicide.

7. PK.

Comedy, Drama, Sci-Fi.

An alien on Earth loses the only device he can use to communicate with his spaceship. His innocent nature and child-like questions force the country to evaluate the impact of religion on its people.

All I like Was the Motto! Of this movie… And yea!! โ€˜Sasraโ€™ ๐Ÿ˜‚ was a cute tagline….!!!

I wish some from here too write such Sci-Fi Story…! And Get Such Great Reviews And Appauds Like (Anushka in Movie) Btw foremost I liked nah! Loved was The Love! Between Dad-daughter! ๐Ÿ˜๐Ÿ˜ And how can I forget the last scene…! Damn…. Ranbir ! Such a Cutie..! Waiting For Next! As it’s gonna be Best.

8. Dangal.

Biography, Drama, Sport.

After his failure at winning a gold medal for the country, Mahavir Phogat vows to realise his dreams by training his daughters for the Commonwealth Games despite societal pressures.

I watched this for almost 3 times…!!! And it’s yet! Ruling My Heart! And Role of Dangal Sister’s Brother Was Awesome! And my favorite was when a guy hits even when Gita Wins! And she hits back so hard! Damn that!!! I loved that…..

9. Secret Superstar

Drama, Adventure.

Insia, an ambitious young girl, dreams of becoming a singer, but faces opposition from her father. Undeterred, she strives to follow her passion by anonymously posting her songs on the internet.

And I wish it same…!!! Don’t worry if possible I would too one day๐Ÿ˜๐Ÿ˜‰ Haha! Jokes apart! This Is All.. what I can say !!! Follow Your Dreams And Passion…! It would surely lead to success inspite of very, damn very hard conditions….!

______________

Comment If I Miss Any ??? Btw these are All My Favorites…! And Guess What…!!!

Every Movie Has been a Hit In That particular Year When It Was Released….!!!

I Can Just Bow Down To the selection of All Movies…!!! Which Inspires, Inspiring and Will Surely Inspire….!!!!!

Do watch all… If not watched yet! And Tell me Your Favorites! Or any other Views…!!

Happy Reading!

Wake Up India ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ณ | No More Winks ^_^ | Stand Strong ๐Ÿ’Ž | Boost Thyself ๐Ÿ‘

Still Mad After A WINK.๐Ÿ˜‰

AND! YESHH! YET, AGAIN.

Without getting a conclusion what I mean to say ! Have a look at this great lines By Sudip Bhola โ€“ Poet.

โ€œFlirting Mai,

Chatting Mai,

Setting Mai…… Mast Hai…..

Desh Ka Bhavishya Aabhi Dating Mai Vyast Hai…..

Sanskaro Ka Toh Kar Diya Kriyakaram!

Or ……………!

Sharam! Waram! KHATAM!โ€

____________________________________

PS : This post reminds me of this lines….. If anyone watched it… It was in Aaj Tak News Channel….! No more Connections.

As the TITLE suggests,

Wake UP India..!!

All I want to say is……

It’s long time, we have seated back, Time To Move….. TIME TO SHAKE. Country of Freedom……!!!! We are the Future Generation Of this Mighty Land. Respect.

Remember :

We have,

Many Farmers! King of Nation.

Strong Soliders! Life Jacket of Nation.

Talented Engineers! (Ik, some jobless,no offense) New Stuff Creator.

Life Saving Doctors ! Superior โ€“ God for some.

#Respect to all. ๐Ÿ‘๐Ÿ‘

____________________________________

Main Viewpoint :

REAL TALENT Should be appreciated!

  • On repeat :

โ€œThere are million of Talented People In India. Only need is to use it in a right way with proper GUIDANCE!โ€

โ€” 7 BILLION PEOPLE!

โ€”14 BILLION TALENTS!

YET! Need of One To Discover.

Have Trust on Yourself! And there You Can do it…..!

I’ve heard in a movie, Jai Ho!

โ€œWe Indians…. Are sleeping Tigers…..!

Resisting Silently, On A Watch.

Once we woke up! Every Bad deed Would surely be Dismissed!โ€

And I adding, WAKE UP MAN!

SHARING SOME VIEWS BY MY MATE :

โ€œAnd still they get much interested in a Dhinchak song,
And still they follow those Sarcasm ding-dong,
And still they flow in Bol na Aunty song, and sink,
And still they get melted by just another wink.
And still they laugh on the parody of a poor Kamlesh guy,
Still they make video,instead giving him a needed guide.โ€

I know this won’t change the flow
I know this won’t make those tears glow!
But still I will feel relaxed ,and could die in peace.
For I do worked for a change without being ‘shakth’.
And not said – ” Mai yha pighal gaya” is waqt.

*Strictly I plead,
Don’t like,just change.*
You may share,
If you hear those cries
In your ears .*Agar aap yha v pighale *๐Ÿ™

And next time take sometime to think,
before MELTING TO ANY OTHER THING.๐Ÿ™

The above screenshot is from HINDU TIMES ,Do share it and make this one viral,for the day ,any member of that family who had a loss would get this post , I will feel inside — “ACHHE DIN AANE WALE HH”

Here he is โ€“ Pratham Sarthak

Have a look at :

  1. India โ€“ A DEVELOPED NATION ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ณ โ€“ Part 1
  2. Let’s Remove Unemployment! โ€“ Part 2
  3. Reservation In India. โ€“ Part 3

_________
Thank You For You Time.๐Ÿ’Ž

10 Must Watch Movies ๐ŸŽฌ Of Akshay Kumar | True Soul ๐Ÿ‘‘| My Idol ๐Ÿ’Ž| Pure Indian ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ณ| AKSHAY KUMARโค

A very good morning ๐ŸŒธ Pepz!

Hope al ar Doin Wella๐Ÿ˜‰๐Ÿ˜‰

Okay! So here! I wanna take you all to a ride: of some Amazinggg and Inspiring MOVIES of AKSHAY KUMAR which is MUST WATCH. If you’re a TRUE INDIAN, you might love him as a PERSON. BECAUSE HE IS *speechless* AWESOMEEEEEE……….!!!!!!!!!

DON’T MIND! HE’S MY FAVORITE โค

LET’S GO!

1. OMG: Oh My God! (2012)

125 min | Comedy, Drama, Family

Short Description:

A shopkeeper takes God to court when his shop is destroyed by an earthquake. He was made to believe that God does exist But only in Heart Of People Not Stone’S Craved ‘MURTI’.

Director: Umesh Shukla | Stars: Paresh Rawal, Mithun Chakraborty,Akshay Kumar, Om Puri.

2. Baby (I) (2015)

159 min | Action, Thriller.

Short Description:

An elite counter-intelligence unit learns of a plot, masterminded by a maniacal madman. With the clock ticking, it’s up to them to track the terrorists’ international tentacles and prevent them from striking at the heart of India.

Director: Neeraj Pandey | Stars: Akshay Kumar, Danny Denzongpa,Rana Daggubati, Tapsee Pannu.

3. Airlift (2016)

130 min | Action, Drama, History.

Short Description:

When Iraq invades Kuwait in August, 1990, a callous Indian businessman becomes the spokesperson for more than 170,000 stranded countrymen.

Director: Raja Menon | Stars: Akshay Kumar, Nimrat Kaur, Kumud Mishra, Prakash Belawadi.

4. Hera Pheri (2000)

156 min | Action, Comedy, Crime.

Short Description(DS):

Three unemployed men find the answer to all their money problems when they recieve a call from a kidnapper. However, things do not go as planned.

Director: Priyadarshan | Stars: Akshay Kumar, Paresh Rawal, Sunil Shetty, Tabu.

5. Holiday (2014)

160 min | Action, Crime, Thriller.

SD:

A military officer uses his intellect and fighting skills to hunt and knock down a terrorist aiming to rip apart Mumbai via the sleeper cells under his command.

Director: A.R. Murugadoss | Stars: Akshay Kumar, Sonakshi Sinha,Freddy Daruwala, Sumeet Raghvan.

6. Toilet – Ek Prem Katha (2017)

155 min | Comedy, Drama, Social issues.

SD:

A woman threatens to leave her husband unless he installs a toilet in their home. To win back her love and respect, he heads out on a journey to fight against the backward society.

Director: Shree Narayan Singh | Stars: Akshay Kumar, Anupam Kher,Bhumi Pednekar, Sana Khaan.

7. Jolly LLB 2 (2017)

137 min | Comedy, Crime, Drama

Jolly is a clumsy lawyer who is faced with representing the most critical court case of his career.

Director: Subhash Kapoor | Stars: Akshay Kumar, Huma Qureshi,Saurabh Shukla, Annu Kapoor.

8. Gabbar is Back (2015)

128 min | Action, Crime, Thriller

SD:

A grief-stricken man takes the law into his own hands when he begins to kidnap and murder corrupt public servants.

Director: Krish Jagarlamudi | Stars: Shruti Haasan, Akshay Kumar,Kareena Kapoor Khan, Chitrangda Singh.

9. Rustom (2016)

148 min | Crime, Mystery, Thriller.

SD :

In 1959, a decorated naval officer is accused of murdering his wife’s lover.

Director: Dharmendra Suresh Desai.

10. Pad Man (2018)

140 min | Drama, Biography.

SD :

Lakshmi is a newly married welder who causes a stir in his East Indian village when he tries to revolutionize the manufacturing of sanitary napkins for women.

Director : R.Balki | Stars: Radhika Apte, Sonam Kapoor, Akshay Kumar.

Other Amazing Wonders by HIM :โ€“

  1. Entertainment : The way he shows his love towards a DOG, IN ENDING โ€“ HEAVEN.
  2. Naam Shabana : In a supporting role yet! Amazing, girl power movie! (In between I felt.like mission impossible scenes are going on๐Ÿ˜€)
  3. Housefull 3 : Sandy,๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚ is best! I mean Sundhi. Haha! MUST WATCH. IT WAS FUN๐Ÿ˜‰
  4. Singh is Bling : Songs were good ! Comedy.
  5. Brothers: Kind of!( something good!) Fight !

__I quit. Com’on !

Go off of the rollar coaster ride man. Haha.

See you all soon with another amazing and amusing post.

Take care!

โ€“ Zankhana Goyal.

๐Ÿ‘‘Brotherhood Of The World Bloggers Award ๐Ÿ‘‘ | #Awardsโค

Hey@! Guys……..

Oh! Yeah. Again. If anyone would visit my blog, would surely be astonished by the amount of love I have received over here in so less time. I don’t have enough words to thank my WordPress Famโค Just grateful. And guys, I assure you all to put my all efforts and Best of best in front of World.

Coming back to AWARD ๐Ÿ‘‘ A very Matlab very big vala Thank you, goes to Mistimaan , he’s the one who can surely make wonders by COOKING.Yes!Check his blog for more. (check fast).

Rules to Follow:-

Thank the blogger who nominated you and post link to his/her blog.

2. List the rules of the award and post a picture of the award.

3. Answer the questions from your nominator.

4. Nominate 10 other bloggers and be sure to let them know.

5. Write a list of questions of your nominees to answer.

__________________________

Now, my answers to his questions: (cool questions ๐Ÿ‘Œ๐Ÿ‘)

  • What is your aim in life?

To be happy and satisfied. Do what I like and surround myself with positiveness.

It’s said that we all come on Earth for a reason. Once it’s completed we are back to nature. So I guess I’m a nomadic travelling for that one reason.

  • What is the definition of success according to you?

Success to me is when , I’m a reason of Smile to my dad,mom, and in short all(anyone)

If someone is Smiling cause of me. That’s my Success. Capturing Smiles ๐Ÿ˜‰

  • How you rate yourself as a blogger?

I don’t know myself. Up till now, I’ve been making a lotta hell of mistakes….. And yet Learning! I would be happy if someone else could do this. As I Don’t know.

By my side to me I would 7 on 10.

  • You remember your first date?

I hope I shall. Haha! Aabhi vakth hai. In general, I date myself daily! So date Kya yaad rakhna๐Ÿ˜‚ damn. I hate dates, specially history ke๐Ÿ˜›

Time is yet to come.

  • If you have to cook one day what dish you will prepare?

Wait! What ????? Cooking and I ????? Longggestttt Distance Relationship ๐Ÿ˜‚ Tbh: I’m foodie ๐Ÿ˜›

I can just Tea, Pancakes ,ammm…. Maggie? And Gulab Jamun! That’s it.

  • From where you get your strength?

Many. Parents are first. Then my Friends. And then my socializing network mates. And from books ๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜€๐Ÿ˜€๐Ÿ™ˆ

My nominees: All Man, and also add โ€œWoโ€ ahead it. ๐Ÿ˜…

Same questions!as before.

PS: Thanks to one who says more to come. Your wishes are coming true. Lots of happiness ๐Ÿ’ž๐Ÿ’ž

No more to say. Coming with some cool stuff. Meet you all soon.

Till then Take Care ๐Ÿ˜Š!

And yesh! LET YOUR LIPS CORNER GO HIGH LIKE YOUR AIMS.๐Ÿ’Ž

DREAM big. AIM high.๐Ÿ˜‰